Office of the S. S. A. to Gov Masari

Visit Sahel Medicare Pharmacy & Dental Clinic Today

Visit TIS Dental & Medical Services Today

ALBHUSTAN HOTELS LTD KATSINA

Buy Mobile Phones Contact 08035947436

VISIT MAIDABINO INVESTIMENT FOR ALL YOUR TASTY NEEDS

Buy new or used Tyres and Rims in Katsina 08032222751

CONTACT KATSINA POST

BUY ALL KINDS OF PLOTS/HOUSES/RENTS IN KATSINA

Home Crimes Watch 2019 elections: Katsina Police command releases contact numbers of officers in case of emergency
2019 elections: Katsina Police command releases contact numbers of officers in case of emergency

2019 elections: Katsina Police command releases contact numbers of officers in case of emergency

0

KATSINA STATE POLICE COMMAND CONTACT NUMBERS FOR THE 2019 GENERAL ELECTIONS.

Joint Operations Room for Election Hotline: 08075391255

CP Buba Sanusi – Commissioner of police 08035536596,

ACP Cyril David -AC ‘Admin’ 08028475436,

ACP Bello Shehu -AC OPS 08033113083,

ACP Ibrahim Sa’ad-AC CIID 08033597305,

ACP Dauda Mamman-AC IGP Ex-Squad 08063500741,

CSP Musa H. Yusufari – CSP ‘A’ 08034453554,

CSP Tijjani Albasu OC SIIB 08069089863,

CSP Bello Kelembus OC Safer Highway-08035076967,

SP Isah Kolo – OC MOPOL 08039714969,

SP Andrew Alphouse OC SARS – 08033666059,

SP Gambo Isah – PPRO 08076666207,

SP Babangida Abdullahi PA to CP – 08035801998.

Area Commanders/DPOs

ACP Lawal Alasan- AC Funtua 08037492274,

ACP Aminu Baba Raji- AC Metro 08066332533,

ACP Bello M Sani-Area commander Daura 08151716475,

ACP Abdullahi Maaji-Area AC M/fashi 08035220000,

ACP Aminu Umar-AC Dutsinma 08068707970,

CSP Abubakar Shinkafi- DPO CPS Katsina 08037036770,

CSP Garba Isah- DPO GRA 08036074581,

SP Iliyasu Ibrahim – DPO S/Gari Katsina 08032878017,

SP Abubakar Hamma Jibia 08081777144,

SP Daniel Motomboni – DPO Kaita 08030765348,

SP Ibrahim Sani- DPO Batagarawa 08033122465,

SP Aliyu Sale – DPO Batsari 08065447219,

SP Auwal Bala – DPO Safana 08068047903,

SP Murtala Idris- DPO Danmusa 07039077509,

CSP Dandikko Daiyabu – DPO Dutsinma 08032624975,

SP Sama’ila Sha’abu – DPO Kurfi 08065289397,

SP Nanshep Nanpon -DPO Charanci 07061318673,

SP Dikko Abubakar – DPO Rimi 08037352735,

SP Ibrahim Ahmadu DPO Mashi 08036932120,

CSP Usman M. Dikko Sabuwa – 08035484894,

CSP Mohd A. Wakili, DPO Dandume 08069410419,

CSP Ahmed M. Tudunwada- DPO Faskari 08036267065,

CSP Sirajo Mada- DPO Makera 08066038118,

CSP Bashar Kachalla- CPS Funtua 08036452142,

CSP Ibrahim A Yabo- DPO Bakori 07030928060,

CSP Abdulrahaman Idris- DPO Danja 08038982564,

CSP Jibrim One Mohd – DPO Kafur 08036020044,

SP Atiku Yahaya – DPO M/fashi 08035646714,

CSP Garba G Umar – DPO Kankara 07061619917,

CSP Muhammad Muhammad – DPO Musawa 08036219907,

DSP Sani Farouq -DPO Matazu 08036059275,

CSP Mohd S. Buhari DPO CPS Daura 08037342258,

CSP Suleman Jibirillah DPO S/Gari Daura 08067197331,

DSP Ibrahim Abubaka – DPO Baure 07037297369,

SP Mahmud Isah DPO Zango 07064841998,

CSP Shafi’i Abdulkarim – DPO Mai’adua 08036710743,

CSP Kasim Muhammad- Dutsi 08033419841,

CSP Kabir Sani – DPO Ingawa 08036123617,

CSP Aminu Abdulkarim – DPO Kusada 08036438300,

SP Abubakar M Wakili- DPO Bindawa 0835658146,

SP Isah Sule – DPO Mani 08065273403.

Kindly use the above numbers and report any suspicious act of any person to the officer near you.

SP GAMBO ISAH, POLICE PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER (PPRO), FOR : COMMISSIONER OF POLICE KATSINA STATE COMMAND.

LEAVE YOUR COMMENT

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SAHEL WINDSCREEN REPAIR: We repair car windscreen Professionally

Aminchi Klin Motors

%d bloggers like this: